{"product_id":"cetirizine","title":"Zyrtec, Cetirizine Hydrochloride Tablets USP, 5 Mg, 100 Count","description":"\u003cstrong\u003eProduct Description\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e Cetirizine is a second generation antihistamine used to relieve allergy symptoms such as sneezing, runny nose, itchy eyes, and skin rashes. Unlike older antihistamines, diphenhydramine, cetirizine is non drowsy for most people, making it ideal for daytime use. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eProduct Benefits\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\t\u003cbr\u003e Effective Allergy Relief.\nRelieves Hives And Skin Allergies. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eIngredients\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e \u003cdiv class=\"prodSupCls\"\u003e\n\u003ctable width=\"100%\" border=\"1\" cellspacing=\"0\" cellpadding=\"3\"\u003e\n    \u003ctr\u003e\n      \u003ctd class=\"auto-style1\" style=\"height: 30px\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eActive Ingredient: \u003c\/strong\u003e\n   Cetirizine Hci Usp 5 Mg.\u003c\/td\u003e\n    \u003c\/tr\u003e    \n    \u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\t\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSuggestions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e Depending on severity of symptoms, one or two tablets but not more than two tablets can be taken every 24 hours \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecial Note\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\tFree Of:  Gluten, Wheat, Dairy, Soy, Yeast, Sugar, Sodium, Artificial Flavor, Sweetener, Preservatives And Color.\n\t\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWarnings\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e Keep out of reach of children. Consult physician if pregnant, nursing, taking medications, or have any medical conditions. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDisclaimer\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eHerbspro.com offers\n\t\t\t\t\t\t\t\tnationally branded products that are produced according to manufacturing standards\n\t\t\t\t\t\t\t\tset by regulators at everyday low prices. Do not use unproven, unbranded products, which can pose serious risks to your health.","brand":"Zyrtec","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32873946939492,"sku":"180066","price":11.14,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0196\/7092\/5412\/files\/180066.jpg?v=1778376619","url":"https:\/\/nl.herbspro.com\/en\/products\/cetirizine","provider":"HerbsPro","version":"1.0","type":"link"}